Description
Service Apartment
Property Address: Residensi Altris, Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 785 sq.ft (Approx. RM 700.64 per sq.ft)
Auction Price: RM 550,000
Auction Date: 4-May-2026 (Monday)
Tenure: Freehold
✔ Facilities include gymnasium, swmming pool, 24 hours guarded & lobby area
✔ 4 min to AEON BiG Wangsa Maju & Sri Rampai LRT Station – easy access to KLCC & city centre
✔ 6 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station, Sunway Wangsawalk Mall & Setapak Central Mall
✔ Proximity to eateries, groceries, clinics, and lifestyle amenities
✔ Close to Columbia Asia Hospital Setapak,
✔ Well connected via SPE Highway, DUKE Highway, MRR2 Highway & AKLEH Highway
Estimated Rental: RM 1, 700 - RM 3, 500 (ROI 5%)
** We are Ng Chan Mau & Co. Sdn Bhd, the Bank's appointed Auctioneer for this auction property. Call Us at 03-2162 3333 or WhatsApp 012-295 1388 https://wa.me/60122951388 for more info and free assistance.
** This is a fresh new auction listing, details displayed may incomplete at the moment, please contact us for further information.
** Pictures displayed are for illustration purpose to provide you with a general idea on the property.
** Free information and advice provided, no commission will be charged.
For other nearby property, click here: https://www.ngchanmau.com/