SOLACE Serviced Apartments @ SetiaWalk, Pusat Bandar Puchong
Serviced Residence for Auction

Listing ID: DP0003301375

RM370,000 (RM435 psf)

850 sq.ft
Serviced Residence
Description
Service Apartment

Property Address: Blok R1, Setiawalk, Persiaran Wawasan, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
Built Up: 850 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 435.29 psf)

Auction Price: RM 370,000.00
Auction Date: 20-May-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Freehold

** We are Ng Chan Mau & Co. Sdn Bhd, the Bank's appointed Auctioneer for this auction property. Call Us at 03-2162 3333 or WhatsApp 012-295 1388 https://wa.me/60122951388 for more info and free assistance.

** This is a fresh new auction listing, details displayed may incomplete at the moment, please contact us for further information.
** Pictures displayed are for illustration purpose to provide you with a general idea on the property.
** Free information and advice provided, no commission will be charged.
For other nearby property, click here: https://www.ngchanmau.com/
Summary
  • Type
    Auction
  • Auction Date
    20th May 2026
  • Price
    RM370,000
  • Property Type
    Serviced Residence
  • Built Up
    850 sq.ft
  • Tenure
    Freehold
Summary
  • Type
    Auction
  • Auction Date
    20th May 2026
  • Price
    RM370,000
  • Property Type
    Serviced Residence
  • Built Up
    850 sq.ft
  • Tenure
    Freehold
Location
Nearby Developments
  • Southbay Loft 0.08km
  • Taman Sri Aman 0.13km
  • Southbay Plaza 0.20km
  • Southbay City 0.22km
  • Bien Venue 0.36km
  • M-Vista 0.37km
  • The Loft 0.37km
  • Southbay Residence 0.53km
  • Taman Iping 0.66km
  • Gerbang Batu Maung 0.67km
  • Solok Batu Maung 0.74km
  • Halaman Batu Maung 0.80km
  • Sunway Mutiara 1.00km
  • Desa Mutiara Indah Apartment 1.01km
  • Southbay Legenda 1.02km
Nearby Amenities
  • FRI (Fisheries Research Institute) Batu Maung 1.02km
  • SMK BATU MAUNG 1.02km