Taman Cemerlang, Gombak
Terrace House for Auction

Taman Cemerlang, Gombak

Listing ID: DP0003299438

RM480,000 (RM429 psf)

1 sq.ft
Terrace House
Description
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate

Property Address: Jalan TC 1/5, Taman Cemerlang, 53100, Selangor
Built Up: 1,120 sq.ft (Approx. RM 428.57 psf)
Land Area: 883 sq.ft

Auction Price: RM 480,000.00
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026 (Thursday)
Summary
  • Type
    Auction
  • Auction Date
    18th Jun 2026
  • Price
    RM480,000
  • Property Type
    2-Storey Terrace House
  • Built Up
    1 sq.ft
  • Land Area
    883 sq.ft
  • Layout
    Intermediate Lot
Summary
  • Type
    Auction
  • Auction Date
    18th Jun 2026
  • Price
    RM480,000
  • Property Type
    2-Storey Terrace House
  • Built Up
    1 sq.ft
  • Land Area
    883 sq.ft
  • Layout
    Intermediate Lot
Location
Nearby Developments
  • Kampung Lombong 0.30km
  • Taman Tulip 5 0.36km
  • Laman Jasmine 0.45km
  • Taman Orkid Maju 0.50km
  • Taman Anggerik Kencana 0.54km
  • Taman Anggerik Permai 1,2 & 3 0.54km
  • Section 29 0.66km
  • Taman Melur 0.90km
  • Lucent Residences 0.93km
  • Laman Sutera 1.28km
  • Pangsapuri Sri Nervillia 1.37km
  • Kawasan Industri Kota Kemuning 1.39km
  • Home Tree @ Long Branch Residences 1.53km
  • Pangsapuri Harmoni 1 1.65km
  • Taman Impian Sutera 1.68km
Nearby Amenities
  • GAMUDA PLANT OPERATOR SCHOOL 1.68km
  • SK BUKIT KEMUNING 2 1.68km
  • SMK BUKIT KEMUNING 1.68km
  • MyMydin Bukit Naga 1.68km
  • Giant Hypermarket Putra Heights 1.68km
  • SRK BUKIT KEMUNING 1.68km
  • SJK CHUNG HUA 1.68km
  • SRA JLN KEBUN 1.68km
  • SK ALAM MEGAH 3 1.68km
  • SMK ALAM MEGAH 2 1.68km
  • SK BUKIT RIMAU 1.68km
  • Gamuda Walk Mall 1.68km
  • SK ALAM MEGAH 1 1.68km
  • CHINESE TAIPEI INT SCHOOL (KL) 1.68km
  • AEON Big Bukit Rimau 1.68km
Contact Hester