Home
About
Properties
Contact
All Listing Types
For Auction (1791)
Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
Listing ID: DP0003298409
RM950,000
(RM423 psf)
2 sq.ft
Terrace House
Description
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Property Address: Jalan Bestari 36, Taman Mutiara Rini, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Built Up: 2,244 sq.ft (Approx. RM 423.35 psf)
Land Area: 2,433 sq.ft
Auction Price: RM 950,000.00
Auction Date: 19-May-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Leasehold
Summary
Type
Auction
Auction Date
19th May 2026
Price
RM950,000
Property Type
2-Storey Terrace House
Built Up
2 sq.ft
Land Area
2 sq.ft
Auction Date
19th May 2026
Price
RM950,000
Property Type
2-Storey Terrace House
Built Up
2 sq.ft
Land Area
2 sq.ft
Layout
Corner Lot
Tenure
Leasehold
Location
Nearby Developments
Mentari Court Apartment
0.05km
Damai Apartment
0.21km
Yolo Signature Suites
0.29km
Leisure Commerce Square
0.33km
Greenfield Residence
0.37km
Mentari Court 2
0.45km
Damai Apartment
0.48km
Taman Desa Temiang
0.50km
PJS 8/9
0.50km
AERA Residence
0.66km
Subang Ville Aman Luxury Condominiums
0.67km
SS 8
0.68km
PJS 8
0.70km
Sunway Mentari
0.72km
Mentari Business Park
0.73km
Nearby Amenities
Setia Jaya
0.73km
Bus Stop (Batu 10)
0.73km
Kolej Dika, Bandar Sunway
0.73km
SRK SUNGAI WAY
0.73km
MyMart Desa Mentari
0.73km
Sunway Pyramid Bus Stop
0.73km
THE ONE ACADEMY
0.73km
Bus Stop
0.73km
Sunway Pyramid Bus Stop
0.73km
Opp. Sunway Pyramid Bus Stop
0.73km
Sunway Pyramid
0.73km
Ldp Bus Stop
0.73km
Aeroline
0.73km
Seri Setia
0.73km
SRJK (C) SUNGAI WAY
0.73km
Contact Hester
Select Enquiry Subject
Know more details about this property
Inspect this property
Be contacted about similar properties
Rent/sell my similar property at the same area
I have another enquiry