Home
About
Properties
Contact
All Listing Types
For Auction (1791)
Property Details
Pangsapuri Permata Merah, Taman Universiti Indah
Apartment for Auction
Pangsapuri Permata Merah, Taman Universiti Indah
Listing ID: DP0003297945
RM200,000
(RM245 psf)
818 sq.ft
Apartment
Description
Apartment
Property Address: Red Ruby Shop-apartment, Jalan Indah 2/4, Taman Universiti Indah, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Built Up: 818 sq.ft (Approx. RM 244.50 psf)
Auction Price: RM 200,000.00
Auction Date: 3-Jun-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Freehold
Summary
Type
Auction
Auction Date
3rd Jun 2026
Price
RM200,000
Property Type
Apartment
Built Up
818 sq.ft
Tenure
Freehold
Summary
Type
Auction
Auction Date
3rd Jun 2026
Price
RM200,000
Property Type
Apartment
Built Up
818 sq.ft
Tenure
Freehold
Location
Nearby Developments
Taman Jaya Mas
0.17km
Taman Nusa Jaya
0.38km
Tropika Melawati
0.78km
Taman Industri Jaya
0.81km
Bandar Selesa Jaya
0.87km
Taman Timur
0.91km
Villa Bestari
0.98km
Taman Selesa Jaya
0.98km
Selesa Puteri Condominium
1.06km
Villa Krystal
1.11km
Villa Krystal
1.12km
Sri Bayu Apartment (Bandar Selesa Jaya)
1.25km
Villa Hijauan
1.30km
Nusavilla
1.32km
Taman Damai Jaya
1.35km
Nearby Amenities
S AGAMA BANDAR SELESA JAYA
1.35km
SMK TAMAN SKUDAI BAHRU
1.35km
SK TAMAN DAMAI JAYA
1.35km
AEON Bukit Indah Shopping Centre
1.35km
Causeway Bus Stop
1.35km
SJKT TUTA
1.35km
Tesco Bukit Indah
1.35km
Causeway Link pick up &drop off point to/from Singapore
1.35km
Giant Hypermarket Taman Nusa Bestari
1.35km
TADIKA INDAH BESTARI
1.35km
OMEGA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
1.35km
SEKOLAH AGAMA LIMA KEDAI
1.35km
SRJK KUO KUANG 2
1.35km
SJKC PING MING
1.35km
SMK SRI PERLING 2
1.35km
Contact Hester
Select Enquiry Subject
Know more details about this property
Inspect this property
Be contacted about similar properties
Rent/sell my similar property at the same area
I have another enquiry