Home
About
Properties
Contact
All Listing Types
For Auction (1791)
Taman Melaka Perdana, Alor Gajah
Listing ID: DP0003297743
RM210,000
(RM226 psf)
928 sq.ft
Terrace House
Description
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
Property Address: Jalan Melaka Perdana 9, Taman Melaka Perdana, 78000 Alor Gajah, Melaka
Built Up: 928 sq.ft (Approx. RM 226.29 psf)
Land Area: 880 sq.ft
Auction Price: RM 210,000.00
Auction Date: 3-Jun-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Freehold
Summary
Type
Auction
Auction Date
3rd Jun 2026
Price
RM210,000
Property Type
2-Storey Terrace House
Built Up
928 sq.ft
Land Area
880 sq.ft
Auction Date
3rd Jun 2026
Price
RM210,000
Property Type
2-Storey Terrace House
Built Up
928 sq.ft
Land Area
880 sq.ft
Layout
Intermediate Lot
Tenure
Freehold
Location
Nearby Developments
Taman Teluk Villa
0.35km
Taman Pasir Putih 1
0.43km
Plaza Mahkota
0.98km
Taman Bersatu
1.02km
Taman Regal Putatan
1.03km
Maju Jaya Apartment
1.05km
Taman Pasir Putih
1.08km
Taman Union
1.10km
Taman Darius
1.11km
One Place Mall
1.18km
Golden Centre Putatan
1.27km
Garden Court 1 Bukit Vor
1.37km
Taman Putatan Baru
1.40km
Taman Friendship Phase 3
1.49km
Platinum Plaza
1.51km
Nearby Amenities
INTI College Sabah
1.51km
One Place Mall
1.51km
Servay Hypermarket & Parkwell
1.51km
PUSAT GIATMARA KOTA KINABALU
1.51km
SK KEPAYAN
1.51km
SERI MENGASIH CENTRE
1.51km
SK TANJUNG ARU 2
1.51km
SK TANJUNG ARU 1
1.51km
TADIKA CHUNG HWA
1.51km
Venetian
1.51km
SMK STELLA MARIS
1.51km
SMK LA SALLE
1.51km
SJK (C) SHAN TAO
1.51km
SK STELLA MARIS
1.51km
SEKOLAH TINGGI KOTA KINABALU
1.51km
Contact Hester
Select Enquiry Subject
Know more details about this property
Inspect this property
Be contacted about similar properties
Rent/sell my similar property at the same area
I have another enquiry